nova city peshawar

Nova City Peshawar Payment Plan, Location, Forms & NOC Details

Nova City Peshawar is reliable in Pakistan’s real estate, providing people with an excellent lifestyle gateway – Nova City developers have achieved great success in Islamabad (Nova City Islamabad) and Lahore (Nova One). Due to initial successes, we are setting up another real estate project in KPK called Nova City Peshawar. With commitment and performance, Nova City Housing Societies is committed to deciding the best investment of your life.

Nova City Peshawar

Nova City Peshawar is Nova City developers’ upcoming real estate mega project. They aim to provide an excellent and luxurious housing society to the citizens of KPK. The project is still in its development phase with its master plan. However, the project is ready to handle the real estate market of Peshawar and KPK with its never-before-seen development projects.

Nova City Peshawar Location

Nova City is adjacent to M-1 Motorway and near Charsadda and Peshawar. Society is the most popular investment opportunity near Peshawar.

Situated close to the M1 motorway, Nova City Peshawar enjoys a local advantage. It is only minutes away from historic cities like Charsadda, Mardan, Risalpur, Nowshera, Bacha Khan University, Peshawar Ring Road, and Peshawar Northern Bypass.

Nova City Peshawar NOC

The concerned development authorities will soon approve nova City Peshawar’s No Objection Certificate (NOC). Developers have already applied to the authorities for NOC. Management and developers are trying to meet all the requirements for immediate approval of NOC.

Residential Plots

Nova City Peshawar is still in its infancy, so residential plots are offered at great prices. Residential plots are reserved for specific blocks of housing society where people can easily access all the resources and facilities to create a beautiful lifestyle. Investors now have a golden opportunity to purchase residential plots of size 5 Marla, 10 Marla, and 1 Kanal. Offering a variety of plots, Nova City Peshawar will open its doors to all types of the population across Pakistan.

Commercial Plots

So far, the developers of Nova City Peshawar are finalizing their plans for the development of commercial blocks. However, significant promises have been made in the planning and developing of commercial plots. Offering numerous benefits and advantages to entrepreneurs, Nova City Peshawar will become an international trading market with high-quality international brands and economically increase Pakistan’s business.

Facilities & Amenities

  • Gated Community
  • Boundary Wall
  • Hospital
  • Full Security
  • Gymnasium
  • Community Club
  • Grand Mosque
  • Educational Facilities
  • Kids Play Areas
  • Lush Green Parks
  • Sports complex
  • Water, Gas, Electricity
  • Underground Electrification
  • High-quality Road Infrastructure
  • Waste Management System

Nova City Peshawar Booking Forms

You can purchase the booking forms for Nova City Peshawar from the following banks.

  • HBL (Habib Bank Pvt Ltd)
  • BOK (The Bank Of Khyber)
  • JS Bank 

Nova City Peshawar Payment Plans 2022 (Updated)

The Nova City developer offers 5 Marla, 10 Marla, and 1 Kanal residential plots in 4-year installments while maintaining a balance of luxury standards and affordability. Payment plans for Nova City Peshawar Residential Plots are outlined below.

Size5 Marla10 Marla1 Kanal
Total Price25,50,00046,00,00076,50,000
Down Payment5,10,0004,60,0007,65,000
Confirmation4,60,0007,65,000
40 Monthly Installments21,50029,50044,500
8 Half Yearly Installments132,500287,500492,000
Possession120,000200,000404,000

Contact Details

  • +92 333 1999 751
  • +92 333 1999 507
  • +92 333 1999 508

Last Updated on February 26, 2022 by admin